-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Tatram Qol

Map of Sar-e Tatram Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Tatram Qol,Sar-e Tatram Qōl,Sar-e Tatramqul,Sar-e Tatramqūl,Sare Tatramqol,Saṟe Tatṟamqōl, Sar-e Tatram Qōl

Sar-e Tatram Qol

Welcome to the Sar-e Tatram Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tatram Qōl. See Sar-e Tatram Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tatram Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Tatram Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8725/66.69889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sar-e Tatram Qol
  •  
Places near Sar-e Tatram Qol
Tatram Qōl (1.1 km) Nāwêr (2.2 km) Ulyāt (2.3 km) Sar-e Sang (3.3 km) Shāh Jōy (3.5 km) Ghowuch (3.6 km) Barg (3.6 km) Mīnah (3.6 km) Mīr Bāy (3.7 km) Sayyid Aḩmad (3.9 km) Sūjigak (3.9 km) Deh-e Ghowchī (4.1 km) Ilitak (4.2 km) Chōkrizār (4.3 km) Sūbah (4.7 km) Zinjūg (4.8 km) Kōchkak (5 km) Warigurg (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Tatram Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Tatram Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Tatram Qol, Afghanistan