-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chokrizar

Map of Chokrizar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chokrizar,Chowkrizar,Chowkrīzār,Chōkrīzār,Cokrizar,Čokrizār, Chōkrīzār

Chokrizar

Welcome to the Chokrizar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōkrīzār. See Chokrizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōkrīzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chokrizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87972/66.745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Chokrizar
  •  
Places near Chokrizar

Online Dating

Chokrizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chokrizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chokrizar, Afghanistan