-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sujigak

Map of Sujigak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sujigak,Sūjigak,Sūjīgak, Sūjīgak

Sujigak

Welcome to the Sujigak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūjīgak. See Sujigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūjīgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sujigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8925/66.73528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Sujigak
  •  
Places near Sujigak

Online Dating

Sujigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sujigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sujigak, Afghanistan