Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bechikah

Map of Bechikah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bechikah,Becika,Bečika, Bechikah


Welcome to the Bechikah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bechikah. See Bechikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bechikah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bechikah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bechikah
Places near Bechikah

Online Dating

Bechikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bechikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bechikah, Afghanistan