Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Borah Kushtah

Map of Borah Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borah Kushtah,Borakusta,Burakoshteh,Bōrah Kushtah,Bōṟakusta,Būrakoshteh, Bōrah Kushtah

Borah Kushtah

Welcome to the Borah Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōrah Kushtah. See Borah Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōrah Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Borah Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Borah Kushtah
Places near Borah Kushtah

Online Dating

Borah Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Borah Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borah Kushtah, Afghanistan