Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Khorlan

Map of Dahan-e Khorlan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khorlan,Dahan-e Khurlan,Dahan-e Khōrlān,Dahan-e Khūrlān,Dahane Khorlan,Ḏahane Khōṟlān, Dahan-e Khōrlān

Dahan-e Khorlan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khorlan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khōrlān. See Dahan-e Khorlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khōrlān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Khorlan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khorlan
Places near Dahan-e Khorlan

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khorlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Khorlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khorlan, Afghanistan