-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zubaidah

Map of Zubaidah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zobayda,Zobayḏa,Zobeydeh,Zubaidah,Zubaīdah, Zubaīdah

Zubaidah

Welcome to the Zubaidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zubaīdah. See Zubaidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zubaīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zubaidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94028/66.73972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Zubaidah
  •  
Places near Zubaidah

Online Dating

Zubaidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zubaidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zubaidah, Afghanistan