-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay

Map of Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuh-e va Kuh-e Gol-e Erghay Boghownd,Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay,Kune Boghund Wa Kune Gule Erghay,Kūh-e va Kūh-e Gol-e Ēṟghay Boghownd,Kūn-e Boghund wa Kūn-e Gul-e Ērghay,Kūne Boghunḏ Wa Kūne Gule Ēṟghay, Kūn-e Boghund wa Kūn-e Gul-e Ērghay

Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay

Welcome to the Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūn-e Boghund wa Kūn-e Gul-e Ērghay. See Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūn-e Boghund wa Kūn-e Gul-e Ērghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97667/66.7875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay
  •  
Places near Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay

Online Dating

Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kun-e Boghund wa Kun-e Gul-e Erghay, Afghanistan