Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khwajah Guli

Map of Khwajah Guli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Goli,Khvājeh Golī,Khwajagoli,Khwajah Guli,Khwājagoli,Khwājah Gulī, Khwājah Gulī

Khwajah Guli

Welcome to the Khwajah Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gulī. See Khwajah Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Guli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khwajah Guli
Places near Khwajah Guli

Online Dating

Khwajah Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Guli, Afghanistan