Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sulbi

Map of Sulbi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sulbi,Sulbī, Sulbī


Welcome to the Sulbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulbī. See Sulbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sulbi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sulbi
Places near Sulbi

Online Dating

Sulbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sulbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulbi, Afghanistan