-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Sulbi

Map of Dahan-e Sulbi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sulbi,Dahan-e Sulbī, Dahan-e Sulbī

Dahan-e Sulbi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sulbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sulbī. See Dahan-e Sulbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sulbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Sulbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91111/66.79
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sulbi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sulbi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sulbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sulbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sulbi, Afghanistan