-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nowrak-e Pa'in

Map of Nowrak-e Pa'in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawrake Pa'in,Nawṟake Pā’īn,Nowrak-e Pa'in,Nowrak-e Pā’īn, Nowrak-e Pā’īn

Nowrak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Nowrak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowrak-e Pā’īn. See Nowrak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowrak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nowrak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88/66.79139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Nowrak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Nowrak-e Pa'in
Nowrak-e Pā’īn (0 km) Nowrak-e Bālā (0.8 km) Gidar Gū (2.1 km) Kalān Qōl (2.2 km) Barīgak (2.8 km) Kakrak-e Bālā (2.9 km) Qashanay (3.1 km) Now-e Jam (3.6 km) Dahan-e Sulbī (3.8 km) Siyāh Chōb (3.8 km) Chōkrizār (4.4 km) Zāgh Murdah (4.4 km) Deh-e Ghowchī (4.5 km) Sulbī (4.6 km) Wulangak (4.7 km) Bichikah (4.7 km) Zihrāt (4.7 km) Sayyid Aḩmad (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Nowrak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowrak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowrak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan