-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Alaku

Map of Alaku Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaku,Alakū, Alakū

Alaku

Welcome to the Alaku google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alakū. See Alaku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alakū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alaku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90306/66.85222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Alaku
  •  
Places near Alaku

Online Dating

Alaku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alaku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alaku, Afghanistan