-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Logur Qol

Map of Shaylah-ye Logur Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Logurqol,Shaylah-ye Logur Qol,Shaylah-ye Logūr Qōl,Shelah-e Logurqowl,Shēlah-e Logūrqowl,Šela-i Logūrqol, Shaylah-ye Logūr Qōl

Shaylah-ye Logur Qol

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Logur Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Logūr Qōl. See Shaylah-ye Logur Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Logūr Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Logur Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92205/66.85726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Logur Qol
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Logur Qol

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Logur Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Logur Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Logur Qol, Afghanistan