Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Logur Qol

Map of Logur Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Logur Qol,Logurqol,Logurqowl,Logūr Qōl,Logūrqowl,Logūṟqōl, Logūr Qōl

Logur Qol

Welcome to the Logur Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Logūr Qōl. See Logur Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Logūr Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Logur Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Logur Qol
Places near Logur Qol

Online Dating

Logur Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Logur Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Logur Qol, Afghanistan