-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak

Map of Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Hamvarak va Asiagak,Band-e Hamvārak va Āsīāgak,Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak,Band-e Hamwārak wa Āsyāgak,Bande Hamwarak wa Asyagak,Banḏe Hamwāṟak wa Āsyāgak, Band-e Hamwārak wa Āsyāgak

Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak

Welcome to the Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Hamwārak wa Āsyāgak. See Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Hamwārak wa Āsyāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95583/66.86111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak
  •  
Places near Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak

Online Dating

Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Hamwarak wa Asyagak, Afghanistan