-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Logur

Map of Shaylah-ye Logur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Logur,Shaylah-ye Logur,Shaylah-ye Logūr,Shelah-e Logur,Shēlah-e Logūṟ,Šela-i Logūr, Shaylah-ye Logūr

Shaylah-ye Logur

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Logur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Logūr. See Shaylah-ye Logur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Logūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Logur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91832/66.85616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Logur
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Logur
Alakū (1.8 km) Lugūr Qōl (2.3 km) Surkh Jōy (3.1 km) Mērāsū (3.1 km) Sōkhtah Qōlak (3.3 km) Bēsarak (3.4 km) Sōlţālī (3.4 km) Manzilak (3.5 km) Shāh Nāwêr (3.6 km) Zihrāt (3.8 km) Tay Būm Shēr (4.3 km) Now-e Jam (4.4 km) Khirs Khānah (4.6 km) Dēg Tōr (4.7 km) Sulbī (4.8 km) Nāy Qōl (5 km) Kalān Qōl (5.2 km) Barīgak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Logur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Logur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Logur, Afghanistan