-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shah Nawur

Map of Shah Nawur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanawur,Shah Nawur,Shanawur,Shāh Nāwur,Shānawur,Šānawur, Shāh Nāwur

Shah Nawur

Welcome to the Shah Nawur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Nāwur. See Shah Nawur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Nāwur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Nawur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92111/66.89278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shah Nawur
  •  
Places near Shah Nawur

Online Dating

Shah Nawur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Nawur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Nawur, Afghanistan