-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Ispilan

Map of Shaylah-ye Ispilan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Espilan,Shaylah-ye Ispilan,Shaylah-ye Ispilān,Shelah-e Espilan,Shēlah-e Espilān,Šela-i Espilān, Shaylah-ye Ispilān

Shaylah-ye Ispilan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ispilan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ispilān. See Shaylah-ye Ispilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ispilān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ispilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88583/66.86444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ispilan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ispilan
Surkh Jōy (0.7 km) Nāy Qōl (1.3 km) Bēsarak (1.3 km) Zihrāt (2.1 km) Dēg Tōr (2.2 km) Alakū (2.5 km) Mērāsū (2.9 km) Shōr Ţāq (3.1 km) Now-e Jam (3.2 km) Tay Rubāţ (3.4 km) Sōkhtah Qōlak (3.9 km) Barīgak (4 km) Tōghay (4.2 km) Sōlţālī (4.2 km) Kalān Qōl (4.7 km) Shakhalkār (4.8 km) Shāh Nāwêr (4.8 km) Khirs Khānah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ispilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ispilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ispilan, Afghanistan