-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr

Map of Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Bumser,Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr,Shaylah-ye Būm Shayr,Shelah-e Bumsher,Shēlah-e Būmsher,Šela-i Būmšer, Shaylah-ye Būm Shayr

Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Būm Shayr. See Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Būm Shayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87861/66.88278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr
Dēg Tōr (0.9 km) Shōr Ţāq (1.5 km) Nāy Qōl (1.5 km) Tay Rubāţ (1.6 km) Surkh Jōy (2.1 km) Tōghay (2.4 km) Mērāsū (2.9 km) Bēsarak (3.2 km) Gharmawak (3.6 km) Shakhalkār (3.8 km) Sōkhtah Qōlak (3.9 km) Zihrāt (3.9 km) Rapatān (3.9 km) Sōlţālī (4.2 km) Alakū (4.2 km) Khirs Khānah (4.3 km) Bārīk (4.4 km) Bālā-ye Sufrah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bum Shayr, Afghanistan