Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Rapatan

Map of Koh-e Rapatan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rapatan,Kohe Rapatan,Kohe Ṟapatān,Kuh-e Rapatan,Kōh-e Rapatān,Kūh-e Rapatān, Kōh-e Rapatān

Koh-e Rapatan

Welcome to the Koh-e Rapatan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rapatān. See Koh-e Rapatan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rapatān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Rapatan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rapatan
Places near Koh-e Rapatan

Online Dating

Koh-e Rapatan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Rapatan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rapatan, Afghanistan