Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shakhalkar

Map of Shakhalkar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhalkar,Sakhalkār,Shakhalkar,Shakhalkār, Shakhalkār


Welcome to the Shakhalkar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhalkār. See Shakhalkar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhalkār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shakhalkar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shakhalkar
Places near Shakhalkar

Online Dating

Shakhalkar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakhalkar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhalkar, Afghanistan