-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bum Shayr

Map of Bum Shayr Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum Shayr,Bumser,Bumsher,Būm Shayr,Būmsher,Būmšer, Būm Shayr

Bum Shayr

Welcome to the Bum Shayr google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm Shayr. See Bum Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm Shayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bum Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90306/66.89667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bum Shayr
  •  
Places near Bum Shayr

Online Dating

Bum Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum Shayr, Afghanistan