-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bala-ye Sofrah

Map of Bala-ye Sofrah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala-i-Sufra,Bala-ye Sofrah,Bala-ye Sofreh,Bālā-i-Sufṟa,Bālā-ye Sofreh,Bālā-ye Sōfrah, Bālā-ye Sōfrah

Bala-ye Sofrah

Welcome to the Bala-ye Sofrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā-ye Sōfrah. See Bala-ye Sofrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā-ye Sōfrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bala-ye Sofrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90278/66.92361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bala-ye Sofrah
  •  
Places near Bala-ye Sofrah

Online Dating

Bala-ye Sofrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala-ye Sofrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala-ye Sofrah, Afghanistan