-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bulbuli

Map of Bulbuli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolboli,Bolbolī,Bulboli,Bulbuli,Bulbulī, Bulbulī

Bulbuli

Welcome to the Bulbuli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulbulī. See Bulbuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulbulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bulbuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90722/66.93528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Bulbuli
  •  
Places near Bulbuli
Bulbulī (0.1 km) Bālā-ye Sufrah (1.2 km) Qōl-e Murād (1.3 km) Bārīk (1.7 km) Shakhalkār (2.3 km) Rūkanay (2.7 km) Khirs Khānah (2.8 km) Rapatān (3.3 km) Tay Būm Shēr (3.3 km) Shāh Nāwêr (4 km) Sōlţālī (4.1 km) Sōkhtah Qōlak (4.1 km) Tay Rubāţ (4.5 km) Mērāsū (4.6 km) Gandah Qōl (4.9 km) Dēg Tōr (5 km)

Online Dating

Bulbuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulbuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulbuli, Afghanistan