-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Barik

Map of Barik Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bārīk

Barik

Welcome to the Barik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīk. See Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90611/66.91583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Barik
  •  
Places near Barik

Online Dating

Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barik, Afghanistan