-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khers Khanah

Map of Khers Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khers Khanah,Khers Khaneh,Khers Khānah,Khers Khāneh,Kherskhana,Kheṟskhāna, Khers Khānah

Khers Khanah

Welcome to the Khers Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khers Khānah. See Khers Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khers Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khers Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91361/66.90583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khers Khanah
  •  
Places near Khers Khanah

Online Dating

Khers Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khers Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khers Khanah, Afghanistan