-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol

Map of Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Gandaqol,Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol,Shaylah-ye Gandah Qōl,Shelah-e Gandaqowl,Shēlah-e Gandaqowl,Šela-i Gandaqol, Shaylah-ye Gandah Qōl

Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gandah Qōl. See Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gandah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89917/66.97333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol
Gandah Qōl (3.2 km) Ūshūrugān (3.3 km) Miyānah Band (3.4 km) Shāh Bayd (3.7 km) Bulbulī (3.7 km) Ālūchah (3.8 km) Gharak (3.8 km) Qōl-e Murād (4.4 km) Khāk-e Tājikān (4.5 km) Bālā-ye Sufrah (4.6 km) Dūghūrak (4.9 km) Rapatān (5 km) Bārīk (5.2 km) Ūchah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gandah Qol, Afghanistan