-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak

Map of Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak,Sar-e Shahbid va Wochah Sanganak,Sar-e Shāh Bayd wa Wechah Sangīnak,Sar-e Shāhbīd va Wochah Sanganak,Sare Sahbed wa Woca Sanganak,Sare Šāhbēd wa Woča Sanganak, Sar-e Shāh Bayd wa Wechah Sangīnak

Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak

Welcome to the Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shāh Bayd wa Wechah Sangīnak. See Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shāh Bayd wa Wechah Sangīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88111/66.98278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak

Online Dating

Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shah Bayd wa Wechah Sanginak, Afghanistan