-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Gul Khalan

Map of Sar-e Gul Khalan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Gol Khalan,Sar-e Gol Khālān,Sar-e Gul Khalan,Sar-e Gul Khālān,Sare Gulkhalan,Saṟe Gulkhalān, Sar-e Gul Khālān

Sar-e Gul Khalan

Welcome to the Sar-e Gul Khalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gul Khālān. See Sar-e Gul Khalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gul Khālān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Gul Khalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87938/66.98234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gul Khalan
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gul Khalan
Miyānah Band (1.5 km) Gandah Qōl (1.9 km) Shāh Bayd (1.9 km) Khāk-e Tājikān (2.3 km) Ūchah (3.3 km) Ūshūrugān (3.6 km) Gharak (4.2 km) Ālūchah (4.4 km) Sarg (5.1 km) Jōyrān (5.1 km) Rapatān (5.3 km) Bulbulī (5.4 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (5.4 km) Dūghūrak (5.6 km) Deh Rang (5.7 km) Deh-e Now (5.9 km) Māshak (5.9 km) Sar-e Sang (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Gul Khalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gul Khalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gul Khalan, Afghanistan