-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar Aw

Map of Sar Aw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Aw,Sar Āw,Saraw, Sar Āw

Sar Aw

Welcome to the Sar Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Āw. See Sar Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98667/66.82361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar Aw
  •  
Places near Sar Aw

Online Dating

Sar Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Aw, Afghanistan