-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Qurghan

Map of Koh-e Qurghan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qurghan,Kohe Qurghan,Kohe Quṟghān,Kuh-e Qurghan,Kōh-e Qurghān,Kūh-e Quṟghān, Kōh-e Qurghān

Koh-e Qurghan

Welcome to the Koh-e Qurghan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qurghān. See Koh-e Qurghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qurghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qurghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99833/66.82194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qurghan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qurghan

Online Dating

Koh-e Qurghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qurghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qurghan, Afghanistan