-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shinye Mazar

Map of Shinye Mazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinye Mazar,Shinyē Mazār,Shīnyē Mazār,Sinye Mazar,Šinyē Mazār, Shīnyē Mazār

Shinye Mazar

Welcome to the Shinye Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyē Mazār. See Shinye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyē Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97139/66.76
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Shinye Mazar
  •  
Places near Shinye Mazar
Shīnyē Mazār (0.1 km) Siyāh Qōl (1.9 km) Siyāh Būmak (2.6 km) Zubaydah (3.9 km) Nāwah (4.7 km) Sang-e Shaykh (4.8 km) Khwājah Gulī (4.8 km) Dahan-e Ōr (4.9 km) Dasht-e Kaṯah (5 km) Bōrah Kushtah (5 km) Darah (5 km) Zard Paytow (5 km) Sar-e Chahārshanbah (5 km) Ḩişār (5.2 km) Dahan-e Khōrlān (5.2 km) Mīr-e Shikar (6 km) Dahan-e Rāmō (6 km) Sar Āb (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Shinye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinye Mazar, Afghanistan