-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Rah Zindah

Map of Band-e Rah Zindah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Rah Zindah,Band-e Razendah,Band-e Rāh Zindah,Bande Razenda,Banḏe Ṟazenḏa, Band-e Rāh Zindah

Band-e Rah Zindah

Welcome to the Band-e Rah Zindah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Rāh Zindah. See Band-e Rah Zindah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Rāh Zindah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Rah Zindah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96889/66.63722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Band-e Rah Zindah
  •  
Places near Band-e Rah Zindah
Saybzār (2.1 km) Zardak Būm (2.1 km) Kaṯah Sēb (2.7 km) Siyāh Gōsh (3 km) Qajīrak (3.1 km) Kēshak (3.5 km) Ţabaq Chōy (3.9 km) Gargī (4.1 km) Pāy-e Būm (4.1 km) Shakhal Pāyah (4.7 km) Nīnak-e Bālā (4.7 km) Jōy-e Now (5.3 km) Ispī Sang (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Rah Zindah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Rah Zindah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Rah Zindah, Afghanistan