Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qajirak

Map of Qajirak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qajirak,Qajīrak,Qajīṟak, Qajīrak


Welcome to the Qajirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qajīrak. See Qajirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qajīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qajirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qajirak
Places near Qajirak

Online Dating

Qajirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qajirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qajirak, Afghanistan