-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah

Map of Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah,Qarkh-e Bandeh Mordeh,Qarkhe Bandamurda,Qaṟkhe Banḏamuṟḏa, Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah

Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah. See Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99306/66.57694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah
  •  
Places near Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Bandah Mordah, Afghanistan