-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bandah Murdah

Map of Bandah Murdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandah Murdah,Bandamurda,Bandeh Mordeh,Banḏamuṟḏa, Bandah Murdah

Bandah Murdah

Welcome to the Bandah Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandah Murdah. See Bandah Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandah Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bandah Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99/66.56861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Bandah Murdah
  •  
Places near Bandah Murdah

Online Dating

Bandah Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandah Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandah Murdah, Afghanistan