Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawe Ghuljah

Map of Nawe Ghuljah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawe Ghulja,Nawe Ghuljah,Nawe Ghūlja,Nawe Ghūljah,Nawē Ghūljah, Nawē Ghūljah

Nawe Ghuljah

Welcome to the Nawe Ghuljah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawē Ghūljah. See Nawe Ghuljah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawē Ghūljah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawe Ghuljah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Nawe Ghuljah
Places near Nawe Ghuljah

Online Dating

Nawe Ghuljah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawe Ghuljah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawe Ghuljah, Afghanistan