Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baydakan

Map of Baydakan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydakan,Baydakān,Bedakan,Bidakan,Bēḏakān,Bīdakān, Baydakān


Welcome to the Baydakan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydakān. See Baydakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydakān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baydakan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Baydakan
Places near Baydakan

Online Dating

Baydakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baydakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydakan, Afghanistan