-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq

Map of Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qariyeh-e Abd ol Razaq,Qarya-i-Abdurrazag,Qarya-i-Ābduṟṟazāg,Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq,Qaryah-ye ‘Abd ur Razāq,Qarīyeh-e Ābd ol Razāq, Qaryah-ye ‘Abd ur Razāq

Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye ‘Abd ur Razāq. See Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye ‘Abd ur Razāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98722/66.50472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye `Abd ur Razaq, Afghanistan