-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bomirak

Map of Bomirak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bo Mirak,Bomirak,Bow Mirak,Bow Mīrak,Bō Miṟak,Bōmirak,Bōmīrak,بومرک, Bōmirak

Bomirak

Welcome to the Bomirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōmirak. See Bomirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōmirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bomirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80307/66.69729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Bomirak
  •  
Places near Bomirak

Online Dating

Bomirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bomirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bomirak, Afghanistan