-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar Murah

Map of Sar Murah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Mura,Sar Murah,Sar Mūrah,Saṟ Mūṟa,سر موره, Sar Mūrah

Sar Murah

Welcome to the Sar Murah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Mūrah. See Sar Murah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Mūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar Murah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44308/66.62936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Sar Murah
  •  
Places near Sar Murah

Online Dating

Sar Murah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Murah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Murah, Afghanistan