-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mirashkaro

Map of Mirashkaro Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirashkaro,Miraskaro,Miraškaro,Mīrashkarō,میرشکرو, Mīrashkarō

Mirashkaro

Welcome to the Mirashkaro google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrashkarō. See Mirashkaro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrashkarō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mirashkaro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45407/66.72301
  • Altitude: 3076 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Mirashkaro
  •  
Places near Mirashkaro

Online Dating

Mirashkaro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirashkaro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirashkaro, Afghanistan