Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khwajah Naykpay Jar

Map of Khwajah Naykpay Jar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Nikpey Jar,Khvājeh Nīkpey Jar,Khwaja Nekpay Jar,Khwajah Naykpay Jar,Khwāja Nēkpay Jaṟ,Khwājah Naykpāy Jar,خواجه نیکپای جر, Khwājah Naykpāy Jar

Khwajah Naykpay Jar

Welcome to the Khwajah Naykpay Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Naykpāy Jar. See Khwajah Naykpay Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Naykpāy Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Naykpay Jar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khwajah Naykpay Jar
Places near Khwajah Naykpay Jar

Online Dating

Khwajah Naykpay Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Naykpay Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Naykpay Jar, Afghanistan