-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kuchnay Shakor Jar

Map of Kuchnay Shakor Jar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Shakor Jar,Kuchnay Shakur Jar,Kuchnay Shakūr Jar,Kuchnay Shākōr Jar,Kucnay Sakor Jar,Kucnay Sakōṟ Jaṟ,کچنی شاکور جر, Kuchnay Shākōr Jar

Kuchnay Shakor Jar

Welcome to the Kuchnay Shakor Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Shākōr Jar. See Kuchnay Shakor Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Shākōr Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kuchnay Shakor Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4679/66.77227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Shakor Jar
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Shakor Jar

Online Dating

Kuchnay Shakor Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Shakor Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Shakor Jar, Afghanistan