-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Loy Shakor Jar

Map of Loy Shakor Jar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Loy Shakor,Jar-e Luy Shakowr,Jar-e Lōy Shākōr,Jar-e Lūy Shākowr,Jare Loy Sakor,Jare Loy Šākor,Loy Sakor Jar,Loy Shakor Jar,Luy Shakur Jar,Lōy Sakōṟ Jaṟ,Lōy Shākōr Jar,Lūy Shakūr Jar,جر لوی شاکور,لوی شاکور جر, Lōy Shākōr Jar

Loy Shakor Jar

Welcome to the Loy Shakor Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Shākōr Jar. See Loy Shakor Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Shākōr Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Loy Shakor Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48997/66.79171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Loy Shakor Jar
  •  
Places near Loy Shakor Jar

Online Dating

Loy Shakor Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Shakor Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Shakor Jar, Afghanistan