-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Archah Baydak

Map of Archah Baydak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arcabedak,Archabidak,Archabīdak,Archah Baydak,Arčabēdak,ارچه بیدک, Archah Baydak

Archah Baydak

Welcome to the Archah Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archah Baydak. See Archah Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archah Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Archah Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47124/66.78685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Archah Baydak
  •  
Places near Archah Baydak

Online Dating

Archah Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Archah Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archah Baydak, Afghanistan