-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kuchnay Sar-e Chak

Map of Kuchnay Sar-e Chak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Sar-e Chak,Kucnay Sare Cak,Kučnay Sare Čak,کچنی سر چک, Kuchnay Sar-e Chak

Kuchnay Sar-e Chak

Welcome to the Kuchnay Sar-e Chak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Sar-e Chak. See Kuchnay Sar-e Chak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Sar-e Chak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kuchnay Sar-e Chak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45098/66.76528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Sar-e Chak
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Sar-e Chak

Online Dating

Kuchnay Sar-e Chak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Sar-e Chak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Sar-e Chak, Afghanistan