-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Loy Sar-e Chak

Map of Loy Sar-e Chak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Sar-e Chak,Loy Sar-e Chak,Loy Sare Cak,Lōy Sar-e Chak,Lōy Saṟe Cak,لوی سر چک, Lōy Sar-e Chak

Loy Sar-e Chak

Welcome to the Loy Sar-e Chak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Sar-e Chak. See Loy Sar-e Chak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Sar-e Chak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Loy Sar-e Chak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43379/66.75429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Loy Sar-e Chak
  •  
Places near Loy Sar-e Chak
Khadow (2.4 km) Karēl (4.3 km) Khwājah Nayk Bāy (4.4 km) Shēr Kalā (5.8 km) Tālah (6.5 km) Nazbī (6.7 km) Qōl-e Qāsim (8 km) Sar Kirīl (8.3 km) Barambah (9.2 km) Girdak (9.6 km) Mūrī (10.8 km) Bambalistān (11.2 km) Seyyedkēnād (11.4 km) Sharīf (11.6 km) Mangūr (11.6 km) Gul-e Bādām (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Loy Sar-e Chak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Sar-e Chak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Sar-e Chak, Afghanistan