-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nanidali Ghar

Map of Nanidali Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nanedali Ghar,Naneḏali Ghar,Nanidali Ghar,Nanidalī Ghar,Naredele Ghar,Nareḏelē Ghaṟ,Naridile Ghar,Naṟidilē Ghar,نندلی غر,نړدلې غر, Nanidalī Ghar

Nanidali Ghar

Welcome to the Nanidali Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nanidalī Ghar. See Nanidali Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nanidalī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nanidali Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39575/66.75578
  • Altitude: 3018 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nanidali Ghar
  •  
Places near Nanidali Ghar

Online Dating

Nanidali Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nanidali Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nanidali Ghar, Afghanistan